Gavazzi Borella Matteo Adriano
Delegato del Consiglio
Bauer Riccardo Raul
Presidente
Vicari Rosanna
Vice Presidente
Laria Davide
Segretario
Aghilar Daniele Luigi
Airaghi Paolo
Aiuto Antonio Giuseppe
Alberta Andrea
Ancona Girolamo
Angeloni Silvia
Atzeni Alessandro
Badalotti Claudio
Balestrazzi Marco
Barbaria Massimo
Barberini Veronica
Bartolomeo Giuseppe
Barzaghi Andrea
Bellavite Pellegrini Carlo
Belloli Sergio
Belloni Ferdinando
Bernardi Daniele
Bisestile Antonella
Boffelli Giovanni
Boleso Gabriele
Brega Giuseppe
Bresciani Kristian
Bresciani Silvia
Butini Alessandra
Calzoni Roberto
Camagni Aldo
Camera Giovanni
Campodonico Nicolò
Candido Oddone
Cappelletti Marco
Carletti Anna Maria
Carnevali Anna
Carrano Giorgio
Carrisi Lorenzo
Carturani Alessandro
Caruso Vincenzo
Casasco Annamaria
Castoldi Marco
Chiodi Mario
Chiusani Andrea Giovanni
Ciampaglia Gian Matteo
Cimpanelli Enrico
Cinalli Patrizia
Colombo Dario Carlo Maria
Cugnasca Giovanni Matteo Andrea
Curadi Pio Carlo
Daffra Alessandro
De Francesco Antonio
Difino Mario
Doris Valentina
Falsetti Bruno
Fatone Patrizia
Fiori Angelo
Fontana Valentina
Fregoni Enrico Nestore
Fulginiti Rosanna
Fusa Emanuela Italia
Galiero Roberto Pietro
Gallina Martina
Gerbella Manlio Alberto
Gerosa Francesca
Gibellini Manuela
Giglio Moro Francesca Valentina
Girardi Maurizio Claudio Maria
Gnocchi Stefano
Goretti Daniela
Grassi Federico
Grattagliano Michele
Guerra Luigi
Insaudo Gaspare
Lamacchia Luca
Langosco Di Langosco Daria
Ledda Fabio
Leone Michele
Livecchi Salvatore
Lonati Maurizio
Magro Anna Maria
Mariani Claudio Angelo
Marinconz Anna Maria
Marinelli Luca
Martinotti Paolo
Mastrangelo Antonio Aristide
Mastromarchi Daniel
Mastromattei Marco
Matranga Girolamo
Messina Salvatore Rino
Milano Michele
Minetti Enrico Nicola
Minisini Barbara
Montepiano Emilia
Morelli Daniele Graziano
Morello Saveria
Morettini Giorgio Mario
Moro Erika
Moroni Marco
Nappi Alessandra
Nobolo Alberto
Officio Gianluca
Pascolini Elena
Pasqui Marta
Pasqui Paolo
Perego Fabrizio
Pergami Massimiliano
Pirozzi Ilaria
Pizzocaro Giancarlo
Platania Federica
Polignano Luisa
Porrini Luisa Maria
Prandina Daniela Paola
Preto Anna
Prevedini Emilio
Provasi Roberta
Quarleri Cristina
Radaelli Carlo
Rampini Carlo
Rapazzini De Buzzaccarini Giangaleazzo
Resnati Fabio Luigi
Restelli Laura
Rifino Innocenzo
Rimoldi Enrica
Rocca Riccardo
Rollino Emanuela
Ronchi Daniele
Rossi Aldo
Rossi Paolo
Rovere Carmen
Ruina Alessandro
Saita Massimo
Saitta Dario
Sala Luca
Sandretti Gabriele
Santamaria Amato Giuliana
Scaletti Giuseppe
Sclafani Sandro
Serpico Stella Elisa
Sottoriva Claudio
Spoldi Paola
Sterza Patrizia Rossella
Talone Massimo
Tene Hubert
Urso Daniele
Vercellotti Massimiliano
Villa Davide
Villa Elena Ombretta
Zambelli Carlo
Zambra Gianfranco
Zanardi Barbara
Zanella Daniele Alberto
Zanobini Fabio
Zanoncelli Claudio
Bisicchia Antonino
Osservatore esterno
Causa Abbondio
Osservatore esterno
Cerati Giuseppe
Osservatore esterno
Federico Matteo
Osservatore esterno
Maifredi Tiziano
Osservatore esterno
Mariani Luca
Osservatore esterno
Nigro Fabio
Osservatore esterno
Rescigno Marco
Osservatore esterno
Ricci Bruno
Osservatore esterno
Rossi Paolo
Osservatore esterno
Santi Marco
Osservatore esterno
Simionato Alessandro
Osservatore esterno
Vito Francesco
Osservatore esterno
presidente
contatta_presidente
Contatta la Presidente Vai